Wednesday, July 6, 2022
HomeMAGAZINESTHE HINDU Analysis (Handwritten) PDF Download

THE HINDU Analysis (Handwritten) PDF Download

Contents hide
3 Tricks:- For Direct Taxes and Indirect taxes
3.3 6. शक संवत की शुरुवात कब हुई थी? A. 78 ई B. 80 ई C. 30 ई D. 639 ई Ans: A 7. जिन्हें 1925 में केंद्रीय विधान सभा के स्पीकर के रूप में चुना गया था ? A. एन सी केलकर B. विठ्ठलभाई पटेल C. मदन मोहन मालवीय D. लाला लाजपत राय Ans: B 8. दिल्ली सल्तनत के किस सुल्तान को ‘दुनिया का खान’ कहा गया था? A.. पृथ्वीराज B. पोरस C. सिकंदर D. मुहम्मद बिन तुगलक Ans: D 9. इनमे से किस वर्ष अकबर ने तीर्थ-यात्रा समाप्त की थी? A. 1540 B. 1550 C. 1563 D. 1572 Ans: C 10. भारत के राजधानी दिल्ली में “हिन्दुस्तान सोशलिस्ट रिपब्लिकन एसोसिएशन’ की स्थापना किस वर्ष हुई थी? A. 1958 B. 1931 C. 1915 D. 1896 Ans: B This article which is based on History Questions For Competitive Exams In Hindi PDF Free Download, a part of our most viewed notes on History, which we think our readers not supposed to miss. Readers may download the each of the notes as PDF free of cost just click on Download button. Check our NOTES notes category from menu bar, if you willing to read the complete archives. This book include the following Topics: Please let us know, through your comments, which PDF Notes you want. We will try our level best to provide you that study material for your preparation not for commercial use. OR If You want to share Your Study Material with Other Aspirants Please send Us at upscpdf2@gmail.com Please share this post with the needy aspirants.
3.8 Read this also:-How to get good marks in an exam Read this also:-Previous years important History Quiz Read this also:-Static General Awareness Tricks PDF Book Read this also:-Indian Geography PDF Read this also:-Ethics Complete PDF Notes Read this also:-Time and Work Reasoning PDF Notes Read this also:-Number Series Reasoning PDF Notes Read this also:-Number System Questions Reasoning PDF Read this also:-Ethics Handwritten PDF Notes Read this also:-600 Simplification Questions and Answers Read this also:-Insight IAS Prelims 2020 Test 22 With Solution Read this also:-Insight IAS Prelims 2020 Test 23 With Solution Read this also:-Art and Culture Questions Answer PDF Read this also:-Indian History PDF and Indian Movements Read this also:-GS SCORE ENVIRONMENT MCQ Read this also:-Ancient History Hand Written Notes Read this also:-The Hindu PDF Newspaper Analysis Read this also:-Spectrum Modern India Short Notes Read this also:-Disha Annual Current Affairs Read this also:-Vision IAS Economic Survey 2019-20 Read this also: Vajiram and Ravi September 2020 Current Affairs इसे भी देखें:-UPSC परीक्षा के विभिन्न पहलुओं से संबंधित अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न इसे भी देखें:-अगर SSC की परीक्षा मे Selection पाना है, तो यह PDF Notes जरुर देखे इसे भी देखें:-केन्‍द्रीय अध्‍यापक पात्रता परीक्षा के सम्पूर्ण नोट्स इसे भी देखें:-Ethics नीति शास्त्र नोट्स हिंदी में इसे भी देखें:-जीब विज्ञानं नोट्स हिंदी में पार्ट 1 इसे भी देखें:-हिंदी व्याकरण नोट्स इसे भी देखें:- हिंदी पर्यायवाची शब्द इसे भी देखें:- रेलवे जनरल नॉलेज हिंदी में इसे भी देखें:- आपदा प्रबंधन (भूगोल) इसे भी देखें:- इतिहास के हस्तलिखित NCERT नोट्स हिंदी में इसे भी देखें:- आधुनिक भारत का इतिहास हिन्दी में इसे भी देखें:- प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास हिंदी नोट्स इसे भी देखें:- आईएएस की तैयारी कैसे करे? इसे भी देखें:- ऑब्जेक्टिव इतिहास पुस्तक इसे भी देखें:- दिशा वार्षिक करंट अफेयर्स इसे भी देखें:- यूपीएससी में सफलता कैसे प्राप्त करें ? इसे भी देखें:- विश्व का इतिहास महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स
3.18 Border Management Circular Economy-Hindi 50th Anniversary of Bank Nationalization African Continental Free Trade Area G20 Summit Osaka Part 1 G20 Summit Osaka Part 2 One Nation One Ration Card P-8I Neptune Libra Niti Aayog’s Health Index 5G PR vs. FPTP Compulsory Voting In India 100 Years of Jallianwala Bagh Massacre International Solar Alliance White Label ATMs Model Code of Conduct Integrated Guided Missile Development Plan Electronic Voting Machine (EVM) Genetically Modified Crops Bharat Ratna EXTRADITION Section 4 of the RTI Act Fixed Dose Combinations (FDCs) Hyperspectral Imaging Satellite Kartarpur Corridor Multidimensional Poverty Index Nanotechnology in India UNESCO World Heritage Sites Gujarat Home Rule League Movement Nanotechnology Bimstec Summit World Heritage Sites in Maharashtra Viceroys of India (1899-1931) Sedition Swadeshi Movement in India (1905-1908) Falling Rupee UNESCO Viceroys of India (1931-1948) Viceroy of India (1856-1899) Quit India Movement India China Water Relations Governor Generals of Bengal (1757-1833) National Policy on Biofuels 2018 Raja Ram Mohan Roy (1772-1833) Sagarmala Swachh Bharat Mission (Gramin) [SBM (G)] Krishi Sinchayee Yojana National Biopharma Mission Hindu Religion and Philosophy Jain Religion and Philosophy Buddhist Religion and Philosophy Indus Valley Architecture Mauryan Architecture Post Mauryan Architecture Gupta Architecture South Indian Architecture Folk Dances of North India Folk Dances of North Eastern India Folk Dances of South India Folk Dances of Eastern and Central India Folk Dances of Western India Folk Dances of Union Territories Odissi – Hindi Sattriya – Hindi Mohiniyattam – Hindi Manipuri – Hindi Kuchipudi – Hindi Kathakali – Hindi Kathak – Hindi Bharatnatyam – Hindi Judicial Appointments in India Office of Profit Champaran Satyagraha National Medical Commission Bill Sustainable Development, Energy, and Climate Change National Green Tribunal Illegal Sand Mining Rohingya Issue Odissi Sattriya Mohiniyattam Manipuri Kathakali Kuchipudi Bharatnatyam Kathak Telecom Sector Doubling The Farmers Income BRICS Summit 2017 National Wildlife Action Plan and Secure Himalaya Right to Privacy Regional Comprehensive Economic Partnership (RCEP) Nagaland Women Demand ULB Reservation Shakti Policy UDAN Indian Diaspora Demand for a Hybrid Electoral System Solid Waste Management Faceoff in Doklam Plateau India Agreements on Climate Change National Health Policy 2017 GORKHALAND ISSUE INDIA and ZIKA VIRUS GSLV MK III Right to Recall Legislators India Launches Cyber Swachchta Kendra Socio-Economic and Caste Census impact of Administrative Reforms implemented by Government National Action Plan For Children Right to be Forgotten Cauvery Water Issue Unified Payment Interface

THE HINDU Analysis (Handwritten) PDF Download 15th March

Presently you have decided to progress toward becoming IAS official and searching for the books and study materials to accomplish your objective. All things considered, you are on the correct place. Presently We are  Sharing With You THE HINDU Analysis (Handwritten) PDF Download

Secret of clearing this tough UPSC prelims lies in the level of confidence you gain over the next three months. And confidence can come only if you follow a plan consistently with all the seriousness.  Without consistency, it’s difficult to achieve the level of competency required to clear this exam. Staying consistent in following one single plan, even if it’s imperfect, is the key to success.

Note: आप सभी छात्र-छात्राए इस PDF को ध्यान से पढ़े, यहाँ से बहुत सारे प्रश्न पूछे जाते है |

Tricks:- For Direct Taxes and Indirect taxes

DIRECT TAXES :- “wepro.co.in”
We—wealth tax
Pro—property tax
Co—-corporate tax
In—–income tax
INDIRECT TAXES :- “excuse me”
Ex——excise tax
Cu——-custom tax
Se——-service tax
M——-market tax/vat
E——–entertainment tax

Note:To Enable Download Button. Please click on any ads then click on download button

              THE HINDU Analysis (Handwritten) PDF Download                        

Indian-History-Notes-2020

 6. शक संवत की शुरुवात कब हुई थी?
A. 78 ई
B. 80 ई
C. 30 ई
D. 639 ई
Ans: A
 7. जिन्हें 1925 में केंद्रीय विधान सभा के स्पीकर के रूप में चुना गया था ?
A. एन सी केलकर
B. विठ्ठलभाई पटेल
C. मदन मोहन मालवीय
D. लाला लाजपत राय
Ans: B
 8. दिल्ली सल्तनत के किस सुल्तान को ‘दुनिया का खान’ कहा गया था?
A.. पृथ्वीराज
B. पोरस
C. सिकंदर
D. मुहम्मद बिन तुगलक
Ans: D
 9. इनमे से किस वर्ष अकबर ने तीर्थ-यात्रा समाप्त की थी?
A. 1540
B. 1550
C. 1563
D. 1572
Ans: C
 10. भारत के राजधानी दिल्ली में “हिन्दुस्तान सोशलिस्ट रिपब्लिकन एसोसिएशन’ की स्थापना किस वर्ष हुई थी?
A. 1958
B. 1931
C. 1915
D. 1896

Ans: B
This article which is based on History Questions For Competitive Exams In Hindi PDF Free Download, a part of our most viewed notes on History, which we think our readers not supposed to miss. Readers may download the each of the notes as PDF free of cost just click on Download button. Check our NOTES notes category from menu bar, if you willing to read the complete archives.



 This book include the following Topics:


Please let us know, through your comments, which PDF Notes you want. We will try our level best to provide you that study material for your preparation not for commercial use.

                                                           OR

If  You want to share Your Study Material with Other Aspirants Please send Us at upscpdf2@gmail.com

Please share this post with the needy aspirants.

All PDF Notes are available on this website for Educational purpose only. Not for commercial use.

Disclaimer: www.upscpdf.in does not own these PDF Books, neither created nor scanned.We only provide you the links that are already available on Internet. If anyhow, it violates the law or has anyone issue with that.Then Please contact us at upscpdf2@gmail.com for removal of the links Thank You

THE HINDU Analysis (Handwritten) PDF Download For UPSC Click on Download Button

THE HINDU Analysis (Handwritten) PDF Download Link :                         

Indian-History-Notes-2020

Please share this post                        

   

Related Post:

Read this also:-Indian Geography PDF
Read this also:-GS SCORE ENVIRONMENT MCQ
इसे भी देखें:- आपदा प्रबंधन (भूगोल)

इसे भी देखें:- Indian and World Geography Most Important  

Art and Culture Questions For Competitive Exams PDF Free Download

  • भूगोल महेश बर्णवाल भाग 1 In Hindi  Click Here 
  • भूगोल महेश बर्णवाल भाग 2 In Hindi  Click Here    

1.    AKSHAT KAUSHAL, AIR-55, SOCIOLOGY, PAPER-1 

2.    AKSHAT KAUSHAL, AIR-55, SOCIOLOGY, PAPER-2

3.    Anudeep Durishetty IAS Topper Complete Notes Pdf Download

4.    Kanishk Kataria IAS Topper Complete Notes PDF Free Download 

·         हमसे जुड़ें – हमारा टेलीग्राम चैनल सब्सक्राइब करें !

·         हमारा फेसबुक ग्रुप जॉइन करें   – अभी ग्रुप जॉइन करें !

           Tricks For Direct Taxes and Indirect Taxes

Vision IAS Complete Mind Map Infographics 

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

CSAT FORMULA BOOK

Only IAS Current Affairs

What is a Polynomial?